NameTitleNumberEmailURL
Paula Alred
Registrar
303-347-7720
Alicia Amaya
Teacher, Mathematics
303-734-6784
Millicent Ambroggio
Teacher, Language Arts
303-347-2756
Claudia Anderson
Coordinator, IB Program
303-347-7724
Hilary Anthamatten
Teacher, World Languages
303-347-7747
Desiree Atencio
Office Manager/Admin. Asst 2,Principal
303-347-7716
Amber Barnello
Teacher, Learning Support
303-347-7757
David Barritt
Teacher, Social Studies
303-347-7764
Paige Bartlett
Admin. Asst. 1, Instruction
303-347-7715
Heather Bartlett-Mogg
STEM Secretary
303-347-3770
Grady Beach
Counselor
303-347-7723
Colin Behnke
Teacher, Social Studies
303-347-7764
Kiah Benhan
Teacher, Science
303-347-7744
Sara Bents
Teacher, Mathematics
303-347-2759
Karen Braband
Teacher, World Languages
303-347-7747
Jay Brown
Campus Supervisor
Michael Canono
Dean of Students
303-347-3770
Kristin Chase
Teacher, Language Arts
303-734-6782
Maggie Chen
Teacher, Science
303-347-7744
Trisha Clapsaddle
IB Secretary
303-347-3740
Katelyn Clark
Teacher, Business
303-347-7745
Yvonne Coberly
Teacher, Family and Consumer Science
303-734-6801
Kim Cockcroft
Speech Language Pathologist
303-347-7726
Mark Colonell
Maintenance Director
Meaghan Coonce
Paraprofessional
Will Daniel
Teacher, Social Studies
303-347-7764
Brenda De La Torre
Teacher, World Languages
303-347-7747
Carmen De Tata
Teacher, English Language Development
303-347-7769
Jennifer DeWitt
Paraprofessional
Barbara Donahue
Library Clerk
303-347-7749
Shannon Elder
Bookkeeper
303-347-7711
Don Emmons
Teacher, Performing Arts
303-347-7736
Stef Evilsizer
Teacher, Physical Education
303-347-7759
Tiffany Fisher
Teacher, Language Arts
303-734-6764
Sara Flores
ELD - Family Liaison
303-347-7761
Leslie Fotopulos
Teacher, Science
303-347-7744
Jill France
Teacher, Business
303-347-7745
Kyle Fritz
Teacher, Language Arts
303-347-2761
Steve Garner
Teacher, English Language Development
303-347-7769
David Gould
Psychologist
303-347-7754
Laura Griffin
Teacher, World Languages
303-347-7747
Deirdre Heffley
Health Assistant
303-347-7727
Amelia Hobgood
Social Worker
303-347-7722
Cheri Jackson
Teacher, Social Studies
303-347-7764
Jennifer Jeannelle
Teacher, Visual Arts
303-347-7763
Brian Jernigan
Teacher,Tech/CTE
303-734-6805
Jim Kennicutt
Teacher, Science
303-347-7744
Chad Koepke
Teacher, Physical Education
303-347-7791
DeAnna Koepke
Language Arts, Teacher
303-347-3770
Ronnie Kois
Campus Supervisor
Talia Liccardello
Teacher, Drama
303-347-7744
Jay Lukes
Teacher, Social Studies
303-347-7764
Rebecca Mann
Teacher, Science
303-347-7744
Marcy McCarty
Teacher, Learning Support
303-347-7757
Kaitlyn McKeon
Pace, Teacher
303-734-6769
Mike McShea
Teacher, Social Studies
303-347-7764
Ashley Montijo
Occupational Therapist
303-347-7726
Ilana Neenan
Teacher, Mathematics
303-347-2771
Rachel Ockner
Teacher, Mathematics
303-734-7396
Tony Oren
Resource Officer
303-347-7706
Tammie Petrone
Mental Health Professional
303-347-7777
Mollie Pitrone
Teacher, Learning Support
303-347-7757
Danielle Prince
Teacher, Learning Support
303-347-7757
Jared Prince
Teacher, Mathematics
303-347-2755
Mike Puchino
Counselor
303-347-7772
Ashley Pulsipher
Instructional Paraprofessional
303-347-7749
Juliana Ramos-Flores
Attendance Clerk
303-347-7729
Melanie Rapp
Teacher, Visual Arts
303-347-7707
Sean Rastsmith
Teacher, Technology Education
303-734-6823
Diane Renaldo
Paraprofessional
Shelly Russell
Teacher, Language Arts
303-734-6895
Jon Saliman
Teacher, Learning Support
303-347-7757
Gregory Satmare
School Psychologist
303-347-7776
Megan Schwabauer
Teacher, World Languages
303-347-7747
Rachel Schwabauer
Counseling Assistant
303-347-7719
Becky Shew
Teacher, World Languages
303-347-7747
Rodney Stutzman
Teacher, Mathematics
303-347-2773
Lisa Sutterer
Teacher, Social Studies
303-347-7764
Bryon Szczukowski
Teacher, Physical Education
303-347-7755
Aimee Taylor
Teacher, Performing Arts
303-347-7737
Chase Taylor
Teacher, Science
303-347-7744
Melissa Toner
Admin. Asst. 1, Athletics
303-347-7712
Audra Turkus
Instructional Coach/Teacher, Language Arts
303-347-2772
Thom Uhl
Teacher, Language Arts
303-347-2769
Anna Verbos
Teacher, Visual Arts
303-347-7763
Jenni Wainner
Tech Support
303-347-7753
Katherine Walker
Post-Grad Center
303-347-7721
Ashley Walters
Resource, Teacher
303-347-7757
Daniella Watkins
Teacher, Mathematics
303-734-6855
Madi Wells
Teacher, Science
303-347-7744
Xuelian "Jane" Yang
Paraprofessional
303-347-7741
Angela Zerr
Counselor
303-347-7725