Teachers - A to K
Ambron, Andrew
Behrmann, Jonathan
Bianchi, Stephanie
Bonnema, Guadalupe
Boulter, Scott
Boyle, Melissa
Brethauer McClurg, Kristi
Brinker, Geoffrey
Broyles, Mike
Buseck, Adam
Byleveld, Jentry
Byleveld, Justin
Cabarcas Suarez, Jesusa
Cantwell, Julie
Collins, Dave
Cuthrell, Garren
Deutsch, Casey
DeVries, Jami
Diamond-Martin, Jane
Dritz, Emily
Ferris, Jessica
Gallegos, Megan
Gibalski, Deirdre
Ghobrial, Naomi
Glerup, Amanda
Glorso-McCabe, Kelli
Gravitt, Patty
Groves, Daena
Gudewicz, Kia
Gutierrez Carreras, Teresa
Hanson, Chad
Henderson, Cassie
Hofschire, Eric
Idar, April
Ingram, Kara
Johnson, Shannon
Johnson, Tyler
Keena, Kevin
Kelley, Liam
Key, Jessica
Keenan, Matt
Klapper, Stefanie
Knoblock, Tyler
Teachers - L to Z
Langford, Jennifer
Libbey, Emily
Liefer, Alyssa
Macklberg, Vanessa
McClurg, Ron
Melton, Lisa
Moore, Carrie
Munro, Tyler
Nauth, Yasoda
Nagode, Abigail
Parry, Linda
Peach, Jaclyn
Pool, Emily
Ranallo, Melanie
Randle, Joshua
Richards, Brandi
Ridenour, Rob
Riffle, Justin
Rudolph, Mike
Sawyer, Amy
Schreiber, Mike
Selden, Sarah
Sedivy, David
Sladovnik, Madeline
Smith, Allison
Starks Yoble, Ginger
Stultz, Brandon
Tammen, Kyle
Tomke, Katie
Wade, Abbie
Weygandt, Sarah
Wilson, Mindy
Woodman, Kirt
Wright, Angie
As a community of learners, founded on the principles of integrity and respect, we are committed to rigorous and relevant learning for all students. We cultivate meaningful, collaborative relationships. We develop global citizens who are creative, critical thinkers and life-long learners prepared for the challenges of leading in the 21st Century.
Counselors
Kershaw, Shannon (A-Dd)
Fast, Stephanie (De-Hi)
Gadell (Haines), Meghan (Hj-Mk)
Riegel, Candy (Ml-Sc)
Rolling, Nick (Sd-Z)
Abbott, Mary - Interventions
Additional Support Staff
Bonn, Nina - Speech Language Pathologist
Cozart, Nancy - Vision Specialist
Cuthbert, Kim - Occupational Therapist
Spratt, Elisa - School Psychologist
Gustafson, Jennifer - Instructional Coach / Gifted and Talented Coordinator