Staff Directory

NameTitleNumberEmailURL
Cynthia Beren
Older Preschool Lead
303-347-4255
Marilyn Bergstrom
Younger Preschool Assistant
303-347-4253
Margaret Bittler
Third Grade Teacher
303-734-5583
Whitney Boone
Principal's Secretary/Office Manager
303-347-4560
Jessica Castillo Bryant
Kindergarten Teacher
303-734-6392
Susan Calhoun
Preschool Director
303-347-4553
Lynda Callor
AM Preschool Tadpoles
303-347-4255
Shannon Canono
Second Grade Teacher
303-734-5565
Tina Caranna
PE Teacher
303-347-4566
Lyndsey Case
Principal
303-347-4550
Jenn Claus
Fifth Grade Teacher
303-734-5591
Kenneth Colllins
Custodial Building Facilitator
303-734-5561
Connie Franz
SPED Resource Teacher
303-734-5562
Kourtney Frye
First Grade Teacher
303-734-5556
Kandi Gavin
SPED Center-Based Teacher
303-734-5557
Mary Gizzie
Fifth Grade Teacher
303-734-5574
Elaine Grant
Food Services Staff
303-347-4564
Beth Guinn
Speech Therapist
303-734-5579
Marlita Haraldsen
Younger Preschool Assistant/P.M. Tadpoles
303-347-4253
Christine Harris
Psychologist
303-734-3146
Robin Jackson
SPED Parapro
303-347-4550
Erin Kennedy
Kindergarten Teacher
303-734-5566
Clare Kothlow
Art Teacher
303-734-5558
Ruth LaFord
Secretary/Campus Coach/Registrar
303 347-4554
Devyn Leslie
SPED Parapro
303-347-4550
Cindy Liggett
Older Preschool Assistant
303-347-4255
Cindy Lutz
Younger Preschool Lead
303-347-4253
Matalyn Mahan
Second Grade Teacher
303-734-5559
Dana Manojlovic
School Custodian
303-347-4550
Stephanie Maraggos
SPED Parapro
303-347-4550
Janelle Marshall
Health Care Assistant
303-347-4561
Deborah Martinez
SPED Parapro
303-347-4550
Karen Meersman
Music Teacher
303-734-5575
Juan Mendoza
COTA
303-347-6927
Cami Noffsinger
Instructional Parapro
303-347-4550
Stacey Papi
Instructional Parapro
303-347-4550
Tammie Petrone
School Counselor
303-347-4559
Paula Plomondon
SACC and Preschool
303-347-4555
Libby Russsell
First Grade Teacher
303-734-5584
Linda Saunier
SACC
303-347-4555
Betsey Sealing
SPED Parapro
303-347-4550
Brittany Shear
Fourth Grade Teacher
303-347-4264
Stacey Stagner
GT/Instructional Coach
303-734-5570
Carissa Starbuck
SACC Program Manager
303-347-4555
Brittany Stream
SACC Assistant Program Manager
303-347-4555
Sydney Stulock
Fourth Grade Teacher
303-734-5568
Kendra Sustr
Literacy Specialist
303-734-5567
Cindy Trujillo
Instructional Parapro
303-347-4550
Sara Urbanek
Literacy Coach
303-347-4563
Mia Vajzovic
Food Services Manager
303-347-4564
Anna Verbos
SACC
303-347-4555
Libby Wachter
Third Grade Teacher
303-734-5587
Guang Yeung
School Technology Support Technician
303-347-4376