Staff Directory

NameTitleNumberEmail
EmmaLee Archuleta
SACC Activity Leader
303-347-4488
Kelly Barber
Learning Support Services Teacher
303-734-3160
Martina Barcenas
Night Custodian
303-347-4475
Michelle Baum
ELD Teacher - 4th Grade
303-347-4475
Ashley Bertucci
Psychologist
303-347-4187
Britany Borel
Learning Support Services Teacher
303-734-3178
Kim Bossart
Media Coordinator
303-734-3190
Krista Chappell
ELD Teacher - Kindergarten
303-734-3155
Laurie Christian
Music Teacher
303-734-3184
Ilana Craddock
Social Worker
303-347-4199
Marry Dana
Kitchen
303-347-4483
Lynn Davies
Health Assistant
303-347-4498
Erika Dawkins
Family Liaison
303-347-5107
Dawn Day
LSS Paraprofessional
303-347-4475
Nancy Doskins
3rd Grade Teacher
303-734-3165
Pat Egeberg
Instructional Paraprofessional
303-347-4475
Rafael Ennsfigueroa
Building IT Support
303-347-4475
Megan Ferris
Teacher-1st Grade
303-734-3170
Jennifer Flores
Instructional Paraprofessional
303-347-4475
Jessica Gallegos
LSS Paraprofessional
303-347-4475
Luisa Gomez-Agustin
Administrative Assistant/Registrar/Attendance
303-347-4480
Jesus Gonzalez
LSS Paraprofessional
303-347-4475
Joe Hayes
Principal
303-347-4475
Karla Ibarra
Kindergarten Paraprofessional - Ms. Wells class
303-347-4475
Kelsey Kellner
LSS Paraprofessional
303-347-4475
Michelle Killy
ELD Teacher-4th & 5th Grade
303-734-3167
Alison Law
1st Grade Teacher
303-734-3162
Charlotte Loughran
Speech/Language Pathologist
303-734-3183
Tamara Lundy
ELD Teacher-3rd Grade
303-734-3197
Migdalia Montanez
Kitchen
303-347-4483
Julia Montano
Gifted/Talented Coordinator/Teacher
303-734-3166
Sally Moore
Teacher-5th grade
303-734-3161
Jody Morris
ELD Teacher-1st Grade
303-734-3158
Hannah Murphy
4th Grade Teacher
303-734-3166
Carlos Pacheco
Day Custodian
303-347-4475
Sue Padilla
Learning Support Services Teacher
303-734-3172
Lynn Petersen
Administrative Assistant to the Principal
303-347-4481
Maddie Pollak
Occupational Therapist
303-734-3174
Diane Rasmussen
Kitchen
303-347-4483
Lezlee Raub
Teacher-Art
303-734-3175
Salome Rajaratnam
Teacher-Kindergarten
303-734-3168
Jon "Chip" Reava
Speech/Language Pathologist
303-347-4475
Christy Saggau
Literacy Specialist
303-734-3163
Paula Sandoval
Kindergarten Paraprofessional - Mrs. Raj's class
303-347-4475
Sarah Settle
Instructional Coach
303-734-3188
Katie Shoup
4th Grade Teacher
303-734-3154
Paige Smithman
1st Grade Teacher
303-734-3151
Michelle Spease
Teacher-2nd Grade
303-734-3164
Amber Struthers
Assistant Principal
393-374-4495
Amy Tharp
Teacher-3rd Grade
303-734-3189
Robin Thurston
5th Grade Teacher
303-734-3173
Dee Tollinchi
SACC Daycare Director
303-347-4488
Stephanie Vaccaro
2nd Grade Teacher
303-734-3159
Tami Wasson
Kitchen Manager
303-347-4483
Cheryl Wells
Teacher-Kindergarten
303-734-3195
Tom Wetzel
P.E. Teacher
303-734-3194